Rozpis podzim 2020 - jaro 2021
Datum | Čas | 1. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 14. 12. | 19.00 | Celtic THK - Tycho de Brahe FC A | METE2 | 1:2 |
PO 31. 8. | 19.15 | Kehar Club FC - Sokol Picasso B | ZAK | 3:4 |
PO 31. 8. | 20.30 | Erectico TBC - Torolka | ZAK | 3:1 |
PO 31. 8. | 20.30 | BongoBongo AC - Yugo FC | MOTO1 | 2:3 |
ÚT 1. 9. | 20.30 | Papíráci CF - ACSK QARA | KORAB | 5:5 |
PO 14. 12. | 20.15 | Díky čau Pirelli FC - Torpédo Hulín FC | METE2 | 4:14>0:6k |
Datum | Čas | 2. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 7. 9. | 20.30 | Celtic THK - BongoBongo AC | MOTO1 | 6:0k |
PO 7. 9. | 19.15 | Yugo FC - ACSK QARA | HRAB2 | 1:3 |
PO 7. 9. | 19.15 | Tycho de Brahe FC A - Díky čau Pirelli FC | HRAB3 | 4:1>6:0k |
PO 7. 9. | 19.15 | Sokol Picasso B - Papíráci CF | ZAK | 3:1 |
PO 7. 9. | 20.30 | Torpédo Hulín FC - Erectico TBC | ZAK | 2:1 |
ÚT 8. 9. | 19.15 | Torolka - Kehar Club FC | SANC2 | 6:3 |
Datum | Čas | 3. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 14. 9. | 19.30 | Celtic THK - Yugo FC | LITVI | 8:1 |
PO 14. 9. | 19.15 | ACSK QARA - Sokol Picasso B | ZAK | 4:4 |
PO 14. 9. | 20.30 | Erectico TBC - Tycho de Brahe FC A | ZAK | 5:2 |
PO 14. 9. | 20.30 | Díky čau Pirelli FC - BongoBongo AC | MOTO1 | 0:3>0:6k |
PO 14. 9. | 20.45 | Kehar Club FC - Torpédo Hulín FC | LITVI | 5:3 |
ÚT 15. 9. | 19.15 | Papíráci CF - Torolka | SCBEC | 4:7 |
Datum | Čas | 4. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 21. 9. | 20.30 | Celtic THK - Díky čau Pirelli FC | ZAK | 3:0>6:0k |
PO 21. 9. | 19.15 | Yugo FC - Sokol Picasso B | ZAK | 0:6k |
PO 21. 9. | 20.30 | BongoBongo AC - Erectico TBC | MOTO1 | 2:3 |
PO 21. 9. | 20.30 | Torpédo Hulín FC - Papíráci CF | KORAB | 1:5 |
ÚT 22. 9. | 19.15 | Torolka - ACSK QARA | SANC2 | 8:2 |
ÚT 22. 9. | 19.30 | Tycho de Brahe FC A - Kehar Club FC | DEKAN | 2:2 |
Datum | Čas | 5. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 5. 10. | 20.30 | Celtic THK - Erectico TBC | ZAK | 5:0 |
PO 5. 10. | 18.00 | Díky čau Pirelli FC - Yugo FC | HRAB2 | 6:4>0:6k |
PO 5. 10. | 19.15 | Sokol Picasso B - Torolka | ZAK | 0:7 |
PO 5. 10. | 20.15 | ACSK QARA - Torpédo Hulín FC | METE1 | 8:2 |
PO 5. 10. | 20.30 | Kehar Club FC - BongoBongo AC | MOTO1 | 0:1 |
ÚT 6. 10. | 19.15 | Papíráci CF - Tycho de Brahe FC A | STER2 | 1:6 |
Datum | Čas | 6. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 24. 5. | 20.30 | Celtic THK - Kehar Club FC | KORAB | 1:4 |
PO 7. 12. | 20.45 | Yugo FC - Torolka | DEKAN | 3:6 |
PO 7. 12. | 20.15 | Torpédo Hulín FC - Sokol Picasso B | METE1 | 1:5 |
PO 7. 12. | 20.30 | Díky čau Pirelli FC - Erectico TBC | ZAK | 0:6k |
PO 7. 12. | 20.30 | BongoBongo AC - Papíráci CF | MOTO1 | 2:3 |
ÚT 8. 12. | 19.00 | Tycho de Brahe FC A - ACSK QARA | P3 | 1:6 |
Datum | Čas | 7. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 31. 5. | 19.00 | Celtic THK - Papíráci CF | METE1 | 3:6 |
PO 31. 5. | 19.15 | Sokol Picasso B - Tycho de Brahe FC A | ZAK | 1:0 |
PO 31. 5. | 20.15 | Torolka - Torpédo Hulín FC | METE1 | 3:1 |
PO 31. 5. | 19.15 | Kehar Club FC - Díky čau Pirelli FC | TEMPO | 6:0k |
PO 31. 5. | 20.30 | Erectico TBC - Yugo FC | ZAK | 7:1 |
PO 31. 5. | 20.30 | ACSK QARA - BongoBongo AC | MOTO1 | 0:2 |
Datum | Čas | 8. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 7. 6. | 19.00 | Celtic THK - ACSK QARA | METE1 | 6:3 |
PO 7. 6. | 19.15 | Díky čau Pirelli FC - Papíráci CF | SANC2 | 0:6k |
PO 7. 6. | 20.15 | Yugo FC - Torpédo Hulín FC | METE1 | 2:2 |
PO 7. 6. | 20.30 | Erectico TBC - Kehar Club FC | ZAK | 5:2 |
PO 7. 6. | 20.30 | BongoBongo AC - Sokol Picasso B | MOTO1 | 1:5 |
ÚT 8. 6. | 19.15 | Tycho de Brahe FC A - Torolka | HRAB3 | 2:4 |
Datum | Čas | 9. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 14. 6. | 19.15 | Celtic THK - Sokol Picasso B | ZAK | 1:2 |
PO 14. 6. | 18.00 | ACSK QARA - Díky čau Pirelli FC | SANC1 | 6:0k |
PO 14. 6. | 20.45 | Kehar Club FC - Yugo FC | STER3 | 8:2 |
PO 14. 6. | 20.15 | Torpédo Hulín FC - Tycho de Brahe FC A | METE1 | 6:0k |
PO 14. 6. | 20.30 | Papíráci CF - Erectico TBC | ZAK | 2:7 |
PO 14. 6. | 20.30 | Torolka - BongoBongo AC | MOTO1 | 7:2 |
Datum | Čas | 10. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 21. 6. | 19.00 | Celtic THK - Torolka | METE1 | 5:3 |
PO 21. 6. | 18.00 | Yugo FC - Tycho de Brahe FC A | MALES | 2:4 |
PO 21. 6. | 19.15 | Erectico TBC - ACSK QARA | ZAK | 6:0k |
PO 21. 6. | 20.30 | BongoBongo AC - Torpédo Hulín FC | MOTO1 | 2:1 |
ÚT 22. 6. | 19.00 | Kehar Club FC - Papíráci CF | ZABEH | 7:1 |
PO 21. 6. | 20.30 | Díky čau Pirelli FC - Sokol Picasso B | ZAK | 0:6k |
Datum | Čas | 11. kolo | Hřiště | Výsledek |
PO 28. 6. | 20.15 | Celtic THK - Torpédo Hulín FC | MIKU3 | 9:3 |
PO 28. 6. | 18.15 | ACSK QARA - Kehar Club FC | CESMI | 10:5 |
PO 28. 6. | 19.30 | Sokol Picasso B - Erectico TBC | ARIT | 5:1 |
PO 28. 6. | 19.15 | Papíráci CF - Yugo FC | KBELY | 6:0k |
PO 28. 6. | 19.30 | Tycho de Brahe FC A - BongoBongo AC | STOD | 7:2 |
PO 28. 6. | 19.00 | Torolka - Díky čau Pirelli FC | METE1 | 6:0k |